Street lights out at major pedestrian crossing Open

Pelham And Centre St Newton, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1395895

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1626 times

Neighborhood:

Newton

Reported:

on

Description

Old light fixtures on the east side have lights out, also one of the new LED fixtures on the west side does not turn on!


New Comment

I want to...