Pothole La Kaydiiyey

North Street Hopkinton, Massachusetts Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

(Martida)

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

1395959

Submitted To:

Town of Hopkinton

Category:

Pothole

Arkay:

455 jeer

Xaafadda:

Hopkinton

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

Pot hole been there for months between Westborough line and Hopkinton line on route 135 under the masspike bridge coming from North street. I just got my car alignment done and pot hole needs to be fixed. Who do I send the bill too since your pot hole knock my alignment out again. Call me at 508 405-9652 or my cell at 508 414-6907 Mike.


Arrimaha Dhaw

3 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.