Blocked drains Archived

41 Chestnut Street Holyoke, MA 01040, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1396304

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Other

Viewed:

953 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

The drains at the corner of Chestnut and St. Kolbe Dr are blocked. As of 5:34 a.m. on Dec. 10th there are pools of water where there are drains.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.