Utilities (Powerlines, Telephone/Cable Boxes, etc.) Open

21 E Hearne Way Gilbert, AZ 85234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13963422

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Utilities (Powerlines, Telephone/Cable Boxes, etc.)

Viewed:

61 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Hi! I just wanted to report that the electric vehicle chargers in the downtown Gilbert east Vaughn parking garage are in need of repair. Stations 2, and 5 have a broken clip and stations 3 and 4 have power issues. (possible broken clips too, I didn't check) Thankyou!!


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...