abandoned house Archived

400 S Hayford St Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1396460

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Other

Viewed:

582 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

house has at least 2 broken windows, trash building up between houses and homeless person(s) using back entrance as lodging


Post a New Comment

16 Comments

  • Ingham County Land Bank (Registered User)

  • david (Registered User)

  • patricia lenz (Registered User)

  • david (Registered User)

  • Carol Wood (Registered User)

  • Ingham County Land Bank (Registered User)

  • david (Registered User)

  • eyesopen (Registered User)

  • Eric Schertzing (Registered User)

  • patricia lenz (Registered User)

  • david (Registered User)

  • david (Registered User)

  • Closed Ingham County Land Bank (Registered User)

  • david (Registered User)

  • Jan (Registered User)

  • eyesopen (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.