Street Light Out Archived

800 Baker Street Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3590

Issue ID:

1397227

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

592 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

http://www.lansingmi.gov

Reported:

on

Description

This street light is malfunctioning. Off and on. This is the THIRD report of this issue. The first two were reported by me calling 702-6006. We need this light repaired immediately. It is in front of a party store.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.