Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Sidewalks - Trip Hazard/Concrete Repair Acknowledged

3790 E Esplanade Ave Gilbert, AZ, 85297, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13972596

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Sidewalks - Trip Hazard/Concrete Repair

Viewed:

100 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2023-02726

Description

This is concrete falling apart and disintegrating near the mailbox at the center of the street on Esplanade. A few people have tripped on it for the past few weeks. Please fix ASAP. Thanks


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.