Vegetation & Maintenance Issues Archived

E Knox Rd Gilbert, AZ, 85296, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13974626

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Vegetation & Maintenance Issues

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

NW corner Higley and 202, fenced alley, shows east end of Knox on map, has a lot of plastic waste and debris littered in that area


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.