Sidewalk Repair Closed

8953 Cornwell Dr Wake Forest, North Carolina, 27587 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13977093

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

A tree's roots that which since has been removed and replaced has long since heaved the sidewalk in which pedestrians continuously trip over.

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...