Parking Enforcement Archived

2016-2098 Kalorama Road Northwest Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1398325

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Morgan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00330081

Description

Car is still blocking loading dock of 2101 Connecticut ave nw. Car must be ticketed before 9:00 am when car is driven off to avoid enforcement. Cars are prohibited from parking anytime near loading zone.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.