Water Systems Issues Archived

912 Addison Dr Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33716, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13989069

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

WR-Potable

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Brighton Bay

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

the water meter box keeps flooding.
also do i share sewer pipes with my neighbors from the house to the pipe at the street.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Problem with city water equipment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.