Signs (Political Signs, Yard Sale Signs, etc.) Fur

3480–3498 S Mercy Rd Gilbert AZ 85297, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

14001294

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Code Compliance Violation - Signs (Political Signs, Yard Sale Signs, etc.)

Arkay:

97 jeer

Xaafadda:

Gilbert

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

There are 15 street lamps out on mercy Dr from Val vista to Pecos The poles have two two lamps per poles and are located in the median One pole is completely out Most poles have one of the two lamps out Thx Garry


Soo Dhig Faallo Cusub

2 Faalladas

Faallo Cusub

Waxaan rabaa...