Sidewalks Archived

71-157 Vermont 127 Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1400815

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

283 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Tree across sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Problem with sidewalks:
A. Missing segment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.