Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Archivé

92 Leyte Road Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

14013065

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Catégorie:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Vues:

54 fois

Quartier:

Fitchburg

A signalé:

le

Description

Recycling still not picked up.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
A. Recycling
Q. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
A. Yes entire street
Q. Please describe what items were missed:
A. Recycling

3 Commentaires

Comments are closed for archived issues.