Water Issues Open

9 George Street Needham, Massachusetts, 02492 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14017833

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Water Issues

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Water is pouring onto street and has become very icy and people and children walking by have fallen. Water is pooling down onto GPA and is a hazard.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of water issue being reported.
A. Other

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...