Other Archived

1601 Gibbs Ave Ne Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1755

Issue ID:

1403050

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Board Up

Viewed:

2574 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

The white house near 16th and Gibbs has sat vacant for several years. There are animals burrowing under the foundation. Needs torn down


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.