Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Collapsing street road surface Acknowledged

6535 Buena Ventura Avenue Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1403082

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

502 times

Neighborhood:

Millsmont

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

555832

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Cracking street pavement getting much worse in the rain.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.