Drainage/Flooding Issue - NON-EMERGENCY SITUATIONS ONLY - if this is an emergency, call 911 Open

1–99 Elsmere Terr Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14034494

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Drainage/Flooding Issue - NON-EMERGENCY SITUATIONS ONLY - if this is an emergency, call 911

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Water is spraying out of manhole cover, not sure if this is normal or an issue but reporting just in case

also asked...
Q. Where is the issue located?
A. Public Property
Q. What is the problem? (check all that apply)
A. Sewer Problem

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.