Curb Repair Archived

1101 77th St N St Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

14035276

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Curb Repair

Viewed:

159 times

Reported:

on

Description

Curb at 1101 77th Street N broken and raised at corner

also asked...
Q. Is the curb made of concrete, granite, or some unknown material?
A. Concrete

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged CSR3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed SPTO Pavement 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.