Curb Repair Archived

1100 77th St N St Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

14035323

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Curb Repair

Viewed:

180 times

Reported:

on

Description

1100 77th St N across from other address with same issue (also just placed - not a duplicate) icurb broken and raised

also asked...
Q. Is the curb made of concrete, granite, or some unknown material?
A. Concrete

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.