Debris/Litter Archived

11625 Jones Bridge Road Alpharetta, GA 30005, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 490

Issue ID:

1403780

Submitted To:

City of Johns Creek

Category:

Debris/Litter - On Public Property

Viewed:

801 times

Neighborhood:

Johns Creek

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Trash in intersection of Abbotts and Jones.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.