BULK PICKUP Archived

8831 Chippenham Rd. Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

140470

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

399 times

Neighborhood:

Southampton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

REQUESTING TO HAVE YARD DEBRIS PICKED UP IN FRONT ON THE CORNER OF TANBY.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.