Missed Trash/Recycling/Yard Waste Pickup Archived

35 Milton Street Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 766280

Issue ID:

1404754

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

189 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 6

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W006068-121614

Description

TV

also asked...
Q. Type of Trash Missed
A. Residential Trash

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Malden (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Malden (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.