Streets and Sidewalks Open

156-162 High Street Holyoke, MA 01040, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1404800

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Streets and Sidewalks

Viewed:

1100 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Overflowing dumpster and lot filled with trash.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...