General Park Maintenance Request Archived

25 W Hamilton Pl Jersey City NJ 07302, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

14048782

Submitted To:

Ask a Question

Category:

Building and Streets

Viewed:

172 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

13668621

Description

The lights on the north court do not turn on in the evenings.

also asked...
Q. Please select an issue below:
A. Lighting Outage
Q. What is the Name of the Park?
A. Hamilton Park

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.