Trees Ouvert

Ridgewood Dr Leominster MA 01453, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

14048843

Submitted To:

Leominster, MA

Catégorie:

Trees

Vues:

81 fois

Quartier:

Leominster

A signalé:

le

Description

The trees at the corner of Ridgewood and White street overhang the road greatly, narrows the available road.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Hanging
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.