Curb Repair Archived

2699 1st Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

14057474

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Curb Repair

Viewed:

304 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

14057482

Description

No delineation of curb. Sand is washed into street.

also asked...
Q. Is the curb made of concrete, granite, or some unknown material?
A. Granite

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.