Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Archived

505 North Deleware Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1405807

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

763 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

http://www.masoncity.net

Reported:

on

Description

junk piled on the west side of the house

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. yes

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.