Illegal Dumping Archived

28-30 Russell Street New Haven, CT 06513, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9345

Issue ID:

1408054

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

3872 times

Neighborhood:

Annex

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

1438478

Description

Dumping on buckeyi property mattresses couches etc.


Post a New Comment

13 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.