Problem Property Archived

1 Maude St Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1408402

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Problem Property

Viewed:

726 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W006128-121814

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Unkempt property line by sidewalk of 1 Maude is accumulating a lot of litter which is overflowing onto sidewalk. Owners should clean their property.

also asked...
Q. Problem Property Suspected Issue
A. Unsafe or Unsanitary Conditions

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Malden (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Malden (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.