Ask a Question Ouvert

84 Reservoir Ave Jersey City 07307, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

14085371

Submitted To:

Ask a Question

Catégorie:

Division of Sanitation

Vues:

136 fois

Quartier:

The Heights

A signalé:

le

Description

Why were both trash cans removed from this intersection? Can a trash can be placed here?


Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaires

Nouveau commentaire

Je veux...