Acknowledged by: accessBurlingame

Street Light Acknowledged

1011 Cadillac Way Burlingame CA 94010, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14088537

Submitted To:

City of Burlingame

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Burlingame

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11752

Description

Pedestrian cross walk push button (near gas station) enclosure is barely affixed to pole and does not seem to function


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.