Street Issue (Other than Pothole) Archived

457-465 51st St Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
8227f40

Reporter

Civic Points: 3065
41510 790879686 1789149278 n small square

Issue ID:

140941

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Street/Traffic Issue (Other than Pothole)

Viewed:

287 times

Neighborhood:

Temescal

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Parked for over 7 days.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.