Signs, Traffic Lights and Paint/Markings Archived

120 Mountain Avenue Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1409549

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Viewed:

616 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W006146-121914

Description

Replace "No Parking Here to Corner" sign which is currently laying on the sidewalk in this area.

also asked...
Q. Type Issue Sign/TrafficLight/Crosswalk
A. Street Sign
Q. Request/Concern Description
A. Replace "No Parking Here to Corner" sign which is currently laying on the sidewalk in this area.

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Malden (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Malden (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.