Digital speed limit sign not working - please fix Archived

M St Sw Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 96840
N507279219 8645 bigger small square

Issue ID:

141058

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Traffic Signals Investigation

Viewed:

259 times

Neighborhood:

South West

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11-00366471

Tagged:

signs

Description

Westbound M St SW 250 feet west of Half St SW


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.