dog waste Open

Stearns Ave Leominster, Massachusetts, 01453 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14106483

Submitted To:

Leominster, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

135 times

Neighborhood:

Leominster

Reported:

on

Description

There has been a lot of dog waste recently, on the Stearns Ave sidewalk between Washington and Arlington. Maybe a sign would help?


Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.