Illegal Dumping Archived

3527-3565 Peralta Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1410983

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1170 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

556970

Description

Dumping


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.