Illegal Dumping Archived

3538-3598 Chestnut Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1410985

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1070 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

556971

Description

Dumping


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.