Sidewalk Repair Archived

2123 Karan Way Clearwater, FL 33763, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3920

Issue ID:

1412431

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

2812 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 2

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Reported before, orange paint sprayed on problem areas, but not fixed yet.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.