Sign Replace Archived

3635 R St Nw Washington, DC 20007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Tixhr 124492401.png

Reporter

Civic Points: 96690
N507279219 8645 bigger small square

Issue ID:

141253

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sign Replacement

Viewed:

471 times

Neighborhood:

Georgetown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11-00367261

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

Parking sign destroyed by graffiti. Needs to be replaced. Cannot be cleaned.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.