Codes Compliance Archived

3458 Queensboro Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida, 33711 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14132429

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

88 times

Reported:

on

Description

This abandoned and boarded up house has unpainted wood over windows and a fence which is in disrepair.

Please have the owners resolved these issues, thank you.

also asked...
Q. Complainant Full First and Last Name:
A. Ermanno Santilli
Q. Complainant Full Physical Address:
A. 333 4th Ave S
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.