Acknowledged by: Mason City, IA

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Acknowledged

191 Winnebago Way Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3950

Issue ID:

1413295

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

2450 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

There is a boat in the front yard full of junk. Not appealing at all.

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. yes

8 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.