Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Graffiti Removal Acknowledged

2013 37th St Nw Washington, DC 20007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 107880

Issue ID:

141370

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

496 times

Neighborhood:

Glover Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11-00368104

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti tags on garage in alley to east of 37th St NW.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.