Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Graffiti Removal Acknowledged

2038 37th St Nw Washington, DC 20007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Tixhr442215155.png

Reporter

Civic Points: 96840
N507279219 8645 bigger small square

Issue ID:

141372

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

698 times

Neighborhood:

Glover Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11-00368108

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Fence in alley to east of 37th Street NW tagged with graffiti.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...

Blank