Sign Broken Archived

1592-1598 Lakeview Dr Hillsborough, CA 94010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

141390

Submitted To:

Town of Hillsborough

Category:

Traffic or Street Sign Issue

Viewed:

832 times

Neighborhood:

Hillsborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Sign is in poor condition.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.