Damaged Traffic Signs Archived

S Colt Rd & E Mesquite St Gilbert, Arizona, 85296 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14142103

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Damaged Traffic Signs

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2023-06767

Description

sign rusted thru and fell over and theres several throughout the neighborhood that are rusted

also asked...
Q. Please confirm location (address or nearest cross streets):
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

  • Gilbert 311 (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Town of Gilbert (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works - Jose (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.