Non Functioning Crosswalk Sign Archived

N Lombardy St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1700

Issue ID:

141479

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Traffic Lights

Viewed:

1106 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Description

Cross walk signal on the Northeast corner of Hanover and Lombardy is not functioning.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.