Roadway Obstruction Ouvert

5 Ellenwood Rd Millbury, Massachusetts, 01527 Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

14155070

Submitted To:

Millbury, MA

Catégorie:

Roadway Obstruction

Vues:

184 fois

Quartier:

Millbury

A signalé:

le

Description

MVs parked on Ellenwood Rd obstructing snow removal.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the location of the request? Please be as precise as possible (i.e. the address, the telephone-pole number, the intersection of two streets).
A. 5 Ellenwood Rd.

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.