Inoperable Motor Vehicle Archived

7 S Jefferson Ave Mason City, IA 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14156450

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Inoperable Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

97 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

2 junk vans in driveway been there all winter

also asked...
Q. Is it on private property?
A. yes
Q. Is it on a public right-of-way?
A. might be on a sidewalk

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.