Animal Issues Öffnen

21 Linden Street Needham, Massachusetts, 02492 Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

14158440

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Kategorie:

Animal Issues

Angesehen:

113 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Needham

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

Dead rabbit in the roadway.

auch gefragt...
F. Where is the animal located (i.e. middle of the road, on the sidewalk, etc)?
A. side of road
F. Please provide any additional information about the animal issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. Keine Antwort gegeben

Neuer Kommentar

Ich möchte ...

Anhängen: Foto Video